The Official Site for BLMorticia's Metal Erotic Series!

Latest

Wednesday Wind Up

 

Mornin

New Exodus?

Fuccckkk yeah

This video was shared on Blabbermouth.net

\m/ \m/

Titillating Tuesday – NSFW

10689895_1485056188431052_3023030958488055251_n

 

Greetings dudes and dudettes

Welcome to Corey’s

You know, Shar is gonna have to get back to me sooner or later

I’m dying here.

I wanna see how my story ends and… and… I want some lesbian action!

Yep, I need it, I crave it

This muse needs fucking release

I’ll wait a little longer…

just a little

 

Wednesday Wind Up

 

Mornin peeps

Going to check out Gojira, Kvelertek, and Mastdon this coming weekend

If you haven’t checked out Gojira band live you need to!

Titillating Tuesday – NSFW

Red

 

Greetings dudes and dudettes

Welcome to Corey’s

I dunno if I posted this one before

Maybe I did, but its to convince Shar and BL to write some lesbian sex

I love it, need it

Actually I’m asking for a Renee/Hirah scene

I’m waiting patiently

 

Wind Up Wednesday

Mornin peeps

Here’s some Ministry to get your juices flowing!

Titillating Tuesday – NSFW

307

Greetings dudes and dudettes

Welcome to Corey’s

Well, this picture says a lot right?

I know exactly where this dude is coming from

Decadent indeed!

Wind Up Wednesday

Greetings dudes and dudettes

This mornin, taking you a LONG way back

Yet this came out before I was born

*snorts* 

But this older, ahem, mature female would make me go totally staight…

Okay, maybe not

I love Doro Pesch and she’s on tour right now

Hoping to catch her soon

In the meantime, rock out to Unholy Love!

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 282 other followers